Purchase photos

Victoria Junior-Senior High quarter, semester honor rolls

6/16/2013

All A's -- Superior Honor Roll

All A's -- Superior Honor Roll

Fourth quarter

Seniors

Sarah Kuhn, Phillip Nowak, Ashley Wellbrock.

Juniors

Chandra Augustine, Audra Nowak, Brooke Schmidt, Michael Wellbrock.

Sophomore

Anna Schmidtberger.

Freshmen

Brady Dinkel, Joseph Dortland, Ashley Lang, Derek Linn, Julia Wagner.

Eighth grade

Madisyn Gerhardt, Sienna Hockersmith, Isaac Housley, Bryant Karlin.

Seventh grade

Siara Burr, Wyatt Engel, Collin Kisner, Samantha Leiker, Hannah Radke.

Regular Honor Roll

Fourth quarter

Seniors

Lane Braun, Audrey Crawford, Ashley Dome, Dalton Dreiling, Isaac Dreiling, Dylan Gasper, Michael Lang, Colten Leiker, Jublain Wohler.

Juniors

Rylee Broyles, Tanner Hobbs, Gwen Housley, Kristin Huser, Trenton Klaus, Samuel Ottley, Clayton Roth, Jacob Stoffel, Adrienne Thomas.

Sophomores

Ariel Bowman, Logan Braun, MaKayla Crawford, Bryan Dome, Noah Dreiling, Maegan Karlin, Susanne Maestas, Haley Robben, Taylor Rome.

Freshmen

Taylor Corley, Wheaton Hockersmith, Lane Kisner, Brianna Leiker, Jayden Newbold.

Eighth grade

Ashlyn Hammerschmidt, Sarah Maestas, Julia Nowak, Karly Oberle, Hollie Reinhardt, Tanner Rome, Sara Schippers, Konnyr Sweat, Hanna VonLintel.

Seventh grade

Heather Braun, Kaylyn Foster, Megan Karst, Jared Kisner, Taiten Kuhn, Morgan Leiker, Cooper Pfanenstiel, Cole Schmidtberger.

All A's -- Superior Honor Roll

Second semester

Seniors

Sarah Kuhn, Ashley Wellbrock.

Juniors

Chandra Augustine, Audra Nowak, Brooke Schmidt.

Sophomore

Maegan Karlin, Anna Schmidtberger.

Freshmen

Brady Dinkel, Joseph Dortland, Ashley Lang, Derek Linn.

Eighth grade

Madisyn Gerhardt, Ashlyn Hammerschmidt, Sienna Hockersmith, Isaac Housley, Bryant Karlin.

Seventh grade

Siara Burr, Megan Karst, Morgan Leiker, Hannah Radke.

Regular Honor Roll

Second semester

Seniors

Lane Braun, Audrey Crawford, Ashley Dome, Dalton Dreiling, Isaac Dreiling, Dylan Gasper, Michael Lang, Colten Leiker, Phillip Nowak, Jublain Wohler.

Juniors

Rylee Broyles, Tanner Hobbs, Gwen Housley, Kristin Huser, Samuel Ottley, Clayton Roth, Jacob Stoffel, Michael Wellbrock.

Sophomores

Ryan Bleske, Ariel Bowman, Logan Braun, Bryan Dome, Noah Dreiling, Susanne Maestas, Brooke Pfanenstiel, Haley Robben, Taylor Rome.

Freshmen

Taylor Corley, Bailey Hobbs, Wheaton Hockersmith, Lane Kisner, Brianna Leiker, Jayden Newbold, Julia Wagner.

Eighth grade

Sarah Maestas, Julia Nowak, Karly Oberle, Hollie Reinhardt, Tanner Rome, Sara Schippers, Konnyr Sweat, Hanna VonLintel.

Seventh grade

Heather Braun, Wyatt Engel, Kaylyn Foster, Collin Kisner, Jared Kisner, Taiten Kuhn, Samantha Leiker, Cooper Pfanenstiel, Cole Schmidtberger.